Common seal
Family: Phocidae
Genus: Phoca
Species: Phoca vitulina
Dutch name: Gewone zeehond
Common name: Harbor seal
Location: Maasvlakte, Rotterdam, The Netherlands

Remarks:
0
0
0
s2smodern

↑ Top

© Radenborg Nature Photography 2022

Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking