1
Family: Muscicapidae
Genus: Oenanthe
Species: Oenanthe oenanthe
Dutch name: Tapuit
Common name: Northern wheatear
Location: Beninger polder, Zuidland, The Netherlands

Remarks:
2
Family: Muscicapidae
Genus: Oenanthe
Species: Oenanthe oenanthe
Dutch name: Tapuit
Common name: Northern wheatear
Location: Beninger polder, Zuidland, The Netherlands

Remarks:
3
Family: Muscicapidae
Genus: Oenanthe
Species: Oenanthe oenanthe
Dutch name: Tapuit
Common name: Northern wheatear
Location: Beninger polder, Zuidland, The Netherlands

Remarks:
4
Family: Muscicapidae
Genus: Oenanthe
Species: Oenanthe oenanthe
Dutch name: Tapuit
Common name: Northern wheatear
Location: Beninger polder, Zuidland, The Netherlands

Remarks:
5
Family: Muscicapidae
Genus: Oenanthe
Species: Oenanthe oenanthe
Dutch name: Tapuit
Common name: Northern wheatear
Location: Beninger polder, Zuidland, The Netherlands

Remarks:
6
Family: Muscicapidae
Genus: Oenanthe
Species: Oenanthe oenanthe
Dutch name: Tapuit
Common name: Northern wheatear
Location: Beninger polder, Zuidland, The Netherlands

Remarks:
7
Family: Muscicapidae
Genus: Oenanthe
Species: Oenanthe oenanthe
Dutch name: Tapuit
Common name: Northern wheatear
Location: Amsterdamse waterleidingduinen, Noordwijk, The Netherlands

Remarks:
0
0
0
s2smodern

↑ Top

© Radenborg Nature Photography 2022

Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking