1
Family: Certhiidae
Genus: Certhia
Species: Certhia brachydactyla
Dutch name: Boomkruiper
Common name: Treecreeper
Location: Beerenplaat, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
2
Family: Certhiidae
Genus: Certhia
Species: Certhia brachydactyla
Dutch name: Boomkruiper
Common name: Treecreeper
Location: Beerenplaat, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
3
Family: Certhiidae
Genus: Certhia
Species: Certhia brachydactyla
Dutch name: Boomkruiper
Common name: Treecreeper
Location: Mallebos, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
4
Family: Certhiidae
Genus: Certhia
Species: Certhia brachydactyla
Dutch name: Boomkruiper
Common name: Treecreeper
Location: Andalusia, Spain, The Netherlands

Remarks:
0
0
0
s2smodern

↑ Top

© Radenborg Nature Photography 2022

Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking