Crane
Family: Gruidae
Genus: Grus
Species: Grus grus
Dutch name: Kraanvogel
Common name: Common crane
Location: Värmland, Sweden

Remarks:
Crane
Family: Gruidae
Genus: Grus
Species: Grus grus
Dutch name: Kraanvogel
Common name: Common crane
Location: Värmland, Sweden

Remarks:
Crane
Family: Gruidae
Genus: Grus
Species: Grus grus
Dutch name: Kraanvogel
Common name: Common crane
Location: Dwingelderveld, Drenthe, The Netherlands

Remarks:
Crane
Family: Gruidae
Genus: Grus
Species: Grus grus
Dutch name: Kraanvogel
Common name: Common crane
Location: Dwingelderveld, Drenthe, The Netherlands

Remarks:
0
0
0
s2smodern

↑ Top

© Radenborg Nature Photography 2021

Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking