2
Family: Ciconiidae
Genus: Ciconia
Species: Ciconia nigra
Dutch name: Zwarte ooievaar
Common name: Black stork
Location: De Kampina, The Netherlands

Remarks:
1
Family: Ciconiidae
Genus: Ciconia
Species: Ciconia nigra
Dutch name: Zwarte ooievaar
Common name: Black stork
Location: De Kampina, The Netherlands

Remarks:
3
Family: Ciconiidae
Genus: Ciconia
Species: Ciconia nigra
Dutch name: Zwarte ooievaar
Common name: Black stork
Location: Middelbeers, Noord-Brabant, The Netherlands

Remarks:
0
0
0
s2smodern

↑ Top

© Radenborg Nature Photography 2022

Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking