4
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: Wolvenpolder, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
5
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: Wolvenpolder, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
6
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: Wolvenpolder, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
7
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: Wolvenpolder, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
8
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: Wolvenpolder, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
3
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: Andalusia, Spain

Remarks:
1
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: Wolvenpolder, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
2
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: Wolvenpolder, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
9
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: Wolvenpolder, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
10
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: Wolvenpolder, Spijkenisse, The Netherlands

Remarks:
11
Family: Charadriidae
Genus: Charadrius
Species: Charadrius alexandrinus
Dutch name: Kleine plevier
Common name: Little ringed plover
Location: La janda, Andalusia, Spain

Remarks:
0
0
0
s2smodern

↑ Top

© Radenborg Nature Photography 2022

Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking