1
Family: Anserinae
Genus: Cygnus
Species: Cygnus cygnus
Dutch name: Wilde zwaan
Common name: Whooper swan
Location: St. Annaland, The Netherlands

Remarks:
2
Family: Anserinae
Genus: Cygnus
Species: Cygnus cygnus
Dutch name: Wilde zwaan
Common name: Whooper swan
Location: St. Annaland, The Netherlands

Remarks:
3
Family: Anserinae
Genus: Cygnus
Species: Cygnus cygnus
Dutch name: Wilde zwaan
Common name: Whooper swan
Location: Oudenhoorn, The Netherlands

Remarks: Together with Beswick swan
0
0
0
s2smodern

↑ Top

© Radenborg Nature Photography 2022

Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking