Perez' waterfrog
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Pelophylax
Species: Pelophylax perezi
Dutch naam: Iberische groene kikker
Common name: Perez'waterfrog
Location: Generalife, Alhambra, Spain

Remarks:
Perez' waterfrog
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Pelophylax
Species: Pelophylax perezi
Dutch naam: Iberische groene kikker
Common name: Perez'waterfrog
Location: Generalife, Alhambra, Spain

Remarks:
Perez' waterfrog
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Pelophylax
Species: Pelophylax perezi
Dutch naam: Iberische groene kikker
Common name: Perez'waterfrog
Location: Generalife, Alhambra, Spain

Remarks:
0
0
0
s2smodern

↑ Top

© Radenborg Nature Photography 2022

Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking